We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC

SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 2216638. SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC located at the address P.o. Box 1549 Clifton Park, New York, 12065. Company is incorporated on January 12, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC
DOS ID # 2216638
Initial DOS Filing Date January 12, 1998
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC
P.O. BOX 1549
CLIFTON PARK, NEW YORK, 12065

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 12, 2004 Actual SYRACUSE WINDSOR II LLC
January 11, 1998 Actual WINDSOR ADVISORS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News