We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC.

T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2745464. T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC. located at the address 33-14 88Th Street Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on March 20, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2745464
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 2002
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC.
33-14 88TH STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 2002 Actual T. WILLIAMSON & SONS, INC.
March 21, 2002 Actual T. WILLIAMS & SONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News