We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TADAIMA 57 LLC

TADAIMA 57 LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4222424. TADAIMA 57 LLC located at the address 332 West 57Th Street Unit 22M1 New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TADAIMA 57 LLC
DOS ID # 4222424
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TADAIMA 57 LLC
332 WEST 57TH STREET
UNIT 22M1
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 28, 2012 Actual TADAIMA 57 LLC
March 27, 2012 Actual TADIMA 57 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News