We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TALYARPS CORPORATION

TALYARPS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 49263. TALYARPS CORPORATION located at the address 334 West 86Th Street Ste 15A New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Borner Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TALYARPS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 49263
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TALYARPS CORPORATION
334 WEST 86TH STREET STE 15A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL BORNER
143 SPARKS AVE
PELHAM, NEW YORK, 10803
Principal Executive Office TALYARPS CORPORATION
143 SPARKS AVE
PELHAM, NEW YORK, 10803

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
32500 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 22, 2013 Actual TALYARPS CORPORATION
January 8, 1946 Actual SPRAYLAT CORPORATION
April 29, 1936 Actual SHOE COVERS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News