We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TARBET & LESTER, PLLC

TARBET & LESTER, PLLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3210634. BRIAN J. LESTER, ESQ. located at the address Po Box 2635 524 Montauk Highway Amagansett, New York, 11930. Company is incorporated on May 25, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TARBET & LESTER, PLLC
DOS ID # 3210634
Initial DOS Filing Date May 25, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRIAN J. LESTER, ESQ.
PO BOX 2635
524 MONTAUK HIGHWAY
AMAGANSETT, NEW YORK, 11930

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 2006 Actual TARBET & LESTER, PLLC
April 9, 2007 Actual TARBET, LESTER & SCHOEN, PLLC
May 26, 2005 Actual JONATHAN G. TARBET, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News