We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE ABACUS GROUP, LLC

THE ABACUS GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 4793906. VCORP SERVICES, LLC located at the address 25 Robert Pitt Drive, Ste 204 Monsey, New York, 10952. Company is incorporated on July 22, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE ABACUS GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 4793906
Initial DOS Filing Date July 22, 2015
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VCORP SERVICES, LLC
25 ROBERT PITT DRIVE, STE 204
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2015 Fictitious THE ABACUS GROUP NEW YORK LLC
July 23, 2015 Actual THE ABACUS GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News