We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE BERLIN STEEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

THE BERLIN STEEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2462. THE BERLIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY located at the address 120 Broadway Room 332 New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE BERLIN STEEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
DOS ID # 2462
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE BERLIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
120 BROADWAY
ROOM 332
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 2010 Actual THE BERLIN STEEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
May 7, 1917 Actual THE BERLIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News