We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC

THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3569621. THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC located at the address 1010 Underhill Avenue Bronx, New York, 10472. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC
DOS ID # 3569621
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2007
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC
1010 UNDERHILL AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10472

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2008 Actual THE BRONX CENTER FOR RENAL DIALYSIS LLC
September 19, 2007 Actual THE BRONX FOR DIAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News