We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP.

THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4562722. THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP. located at the address 27 Saint Nicholas Avenue Bushwick, New York, 11237. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP.
DOS ID # 4562722
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2014
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP.
27 SAINT NICHOLAS AVENUE
BUSHWICK, NEW YORK, 11237

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 2014 Actual THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE CORP.
July 30, 2015 Actual THE BUSHWICK COLLECTIVE STUDIOS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News