We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE CENTER OF THE SQUARE COMMUNITY CENTER

THE CENTER OF THE SQUARE COMMUNITY CENTER is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 2751276. BARBARA C HARRINGTON located at the address 36D Gloria Drive Staatsburg, New York, 12580. Company is incorporated on April 4, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE CENTER OF THE SQUARE COMMUNITY CENTER
DOS ID # 2751276
Initial DOS Filing Date April 4, 2002
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARBARA C HARRINGTON
36D GLORIA DRIVE
STAATSBURG, NEW YORK, 12580
Registered Agent BARBARA HARRINGTON
20 CARROLL STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12601-4314

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 7, 2005 Actual THE CENTER OF THE SQUARE COMMUNITY CENTER
April 4, 2002 Actual THE CENTER OF THE SQUARE, CHRIST CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News