We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE CLAIM FUNDING GROUP, LLC

THE CLAIM FUNDING GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3026798. C/O MORITT HOCK HAMROFF & HOROWITZ LLP located at the address Attn: David H. Cohen, Esq. 400 Garden City Plaza Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on March 13, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name THE CLAIM FUNDING GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3026798
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MORITT HOCK HAMROFF & HOROWITZ LLP
ATTN: DAVID H. COHEN, ESQ.
400 GARDEN CITY PLAZA
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 2004 Actual THE CLAIM FUNDING GROUP, LLC
March 15, 2004 Actual CLAIM FUNDING GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News