We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE COCOUNT PRODUCTS CORPORATION

THE COCOUNT PRODUCTS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2043. CHALMERS DALE located at the address 8 W. 40Th St. New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE COCOUNT PRODUCTS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2043
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHALMERS DALE
8 W. 40TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 10, 1916 Actual THE COCOUNT PRODUCTS CORPORATION
October 9, 1915 Actual PHILLIPPINE COCONUT PRODUCTS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News