We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE COMMUNIPAW COMPANY

THE COMMUNIPAW COMPANY is an entity registered at county with company number 1437. ROSS L. LUSK located at the address 95 Liberty Street New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on July 14, 1912. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE COMMUNIPAW COMPANY
DOS ID # 1437
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 1912
County
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROSS L. LUSK
95 LIBERTY STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 1920 Actual THE COMMUNIPAW COMPANY
July 16, 1912 Actual COMMUNIPAW STEEL COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News