We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE DELAVAN HOTEL, LLC

THE DELAVAN HOTEL, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4659969. C/O THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 6615 Transit Road Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on October 31, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE DELAVAN HOTEL, LLC
DOS ID # 4659969
Initial DOS Filing Date October 31, 2014
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
6615 TRANSIT ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 11, 2014 Actual THE DELAVAN HOTEL, LLC
October 30, 2014 Actual THE DELEVAN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News