We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE DINOLFO-WILSON AGENCY, INC.

THE DINOLFO-WILSON AGENCY, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18035. (1ST.DIR.) JOSEPH DINOLFO located at the address 6143 Liebig Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 02, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE DINOLFO-WILSON AGENCY, INC.
DOS ID # 18035
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 02, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST.DIR.) JOSEPH DINOLFO
6143 LIEBIG AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 500000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1962 Actual THE DINOLFO-WILSON AGENCY, INC.
January 15, 1957 Actual J. DINOLFO & SONS INC.
January 3, 1923 Actual J. DINOLFO & CO., INC.
January 7, 1924 Actual MARIOTTI, DINOLFO & CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News