We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE INDUSTRIALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF NORTH AMERICA

THE INDUSTRIALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF NORTH AMERICA is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 833549. MAX CLAIN located at the address 142-01 41St Ave. Apt. 714 Flushing, New York, 11355. Company is incorporated on November 20, 1983. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE INDUSTRIALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF NORTH AMERICA
DOS ID # 833549
Initial DOS Filing Date November 20, 1983
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAX CLAIN
142-01 41ST AVE.
APT. 714
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11355

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 10, 1992 Actual THE INDUSTRIALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF NORTH AMERICA
November 20, 1983 Actual MAXINCORP LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News