We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE INSURANCE DOCTOR, INC.

THE INSURANCE DOCTOR, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4672289. PARACORP INCORPORATED located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave #805A Albany, New York, 12210-2822. Company is incorporated on November 25, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE INSURANCE DOCTOR, INC.
DOS ID # 4672289
Initial DOS Filing Date November 25, 2014
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARACORP INCORPORATED
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE #805A
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 2014 Fictitious THE INSURANCE DOCTOR ADJUSTERS
November 25, 2014 Actual THE INSURANCE DOCTOR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News