We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE K COMPANY, INCORPORATED

THE K COMPANY, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4986493. THE K COMPANY, INC. located at the address 2234 S. Arlington Road Akron, Ohio, 44319. Company is incorporated on July 30, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE K COMPANY, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 4986493
Initial DOS Filing Date July 30, 2016
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE K COMPANY, INC.
2234 S. ARLINGTON ROAD
AKRON, OHIO, 44319

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 2016 Fictitious THE C. J. MARTIN HVAC COMPANY
August 2, 2016 Actual THE K COMPANY, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News