We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC

THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3242400. THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC located at the address Ste. 2020 380 Lexington Avenue New York, New York, 10168. Company is incorporated on August 8, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 3242400
Initial DOS Filing Date August 8, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC
STE. 2020
380 LEXINGTON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10168

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 2006 Actual THE LA MANCHA GROUP LLC
August 11, 2005 Actual LA MANCHA ENTERTAINMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News