We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C.

THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3133531. THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C. located at the address 30 Church Street New Rochelle, New York, 10801. Company is incorporated on December 3, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Douglas Stone Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C.
DOS ID # 3133531
Initial DOS Filing Date December 3, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C.
30 CHURCH STREET
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801
Chief Executive Officer DOUGLAS STONE
30 CHURCH ST
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801
Principal Executive Office THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C.
30 CHURCH ST
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 2008 Actual THE LAW OFFICES OF DOUGLAS STONE, P.C.
April 27, 2005 Actual MOISE & STONE, P.C.
December 3, 2004 Actual LAW OFFICE OF FLORENCE MOISE-STONE, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News