We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE LEAD PR, LLC

THE LEAD PR, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4657350. THE LEAD PR, LLC located at the address 1201 Broadway, Suite 504 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on October 25, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE LEAD PR, LLC
DOS ID # 4657350
Initial DOS Filing Date October 25, 2014
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LEAD PR, LLC
1201 BROADWAY, SUITE 504
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 11, 2015 Actual THE LEAD PR, LLC
October 27, 2014 Actual SCHNEIDER GLOBAL STRATEGY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News