We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C.

THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2779982. THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C. located at the address 57 Hamilton Avenue Hopewell, New Jersey, 08525. Company is incorporated on June 17, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2779982
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C.
57 HAMILTON AVENUE
HOPEWELL, NEW JERSEY, 08525

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 2003 Actual THE MCCLOUD GROUP, L.L.C.
June 18, 2002 Actual MCCLOUD-PRISCO, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News