We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MCCRUM-HOWELL COMPANY

THE MCCRUM-HOWELL COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 9415. CLARENCE V. KELLOGG located at the address 46-48 20Th St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MCCRUM-HOWELL COMPANY
DOS ID # 9415
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLARENCE V. KELLOGG
46-48 20TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 13, 1907 Actual THE MCCRUM-HOWELL COMPANY
November 29, 1904 Actual THE KELLOGG-MCCRUM-HOWELL COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News