We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MOJO-CADET CO., INC.

THE MOJO-CADET CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4056. BERTHOLD W. SCHEY located at the address 82 Worth St. New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MOJO-CADET CO., INC.
DOS ID # 4056
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERTHOLD W. SCHEY
82 WORTH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 28, 1930 Actual THE MOJO-CADET CO., INC.
July 1, 1921 Actual MOJO-SCHEY CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News