We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW FACES MODEL MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC.

THE NEW FACES MODEL MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2090710. LAZER APTHEKER ROSELLA & YEDID PC / MELVILLE LAW CENTER located at the address Attn: Steven B Aptheker Esq 225 Old Country Road Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on December 6, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Vanessa Ferrelli Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW FACES MODEL MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 2090710
Initial DOS Filing Date December 6, 1996
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAZER APTHEKER ROSELLA & YEDID PC / MELVILLE LAW CENTER
ATTN: STEVEN B APTHEKER ESQ
225 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747
Chief Executive Officer VANESSA FERRELLI
25 WOODBURY ROAD
HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801
Principal Executive Office VANESSA FERRELLI
25 WOODBURY ROAD
HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 5, 1997 Actual THE NEW FACES MODEL MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC.
December 6, 1996 Actual THE IMAGE DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News