We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW FOUNDATION FOR PERFUSION EDUCATION INC.

THE NEW FOUNDATION FOR PERFUSION EDUCATION INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2894896. BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED located at the address 187 Wolf Road, Suite 101 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on April 14, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW FOUNDATION FOR PERFUSION EDUCATION INC.
DOS ID # 2894896
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF ROAD, SUITE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Registered Agent BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF RD., STE. 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 30, 2004 Actual THE NEW FOUNDATION FOR PERFUSION EDUCATION INC.
April 15, 2003 Actual PERFUSION THINK TANK INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News