We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK COUNTIES REGISTERED NURSES ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED

THE NEW YORK COUNTIES REGISTERED NURSES ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 28627. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK COUNTIES REGISTERED NURSES ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 28627
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 1946 Actual THE NEW YORK COUNTIES REGISTERED NURSES ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED
March 25, 1920 Actual NEW YORK COUNTIES REGISTERED NURSES' ASSOCIATION (DISTRICT NO. 13 OF THE NEW YORK STATE NURSES ASSOCIATION COMPRISING TH
July 20, 1910 Actual NEW YORK COUNTY REGISTERED NURSES' ASSOCIATION
April 11, 1904 Actual THE NEW YORK COUNTY NURSES' ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News