We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE OX, LLC

THE OX, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2951078. MICHAEL I. SEROTTE located at the address 651 Delaware Avenue Suite 110 Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE OX, LLC
DOS ID # 2951078
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL I. SEROTTE
651 DELAWARE AVENUE
SUITE 110
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2007 Actual THE OX, LLC
May 23, 2005 Actual INETWORK USA LLC
September 7, 2003 Actual IMMIGRATION NETWORK LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News