We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE PEOPLES TOURING CO., INC.

THE PEOPLES TOURING CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2757183. C/O PROVIDENT FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT located at the address Suite 19Th Floor 1185 Avenue Of The Americas New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on April 21, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE PEOPLES TOURING CO., INC.
DOS ID # 2757183
Initial DOS Filing Date April 21, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PROVIDENT FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT
SUITE 19TH FLOOR
1185 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 2002 Actual THE PEOPLES TOURING CO., INC.
April 21, 2002 Actual LPR PRODUCTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News