We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE RENSSELAER CLUB, INCORPORATED

THE RENSSELAER CLUB, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at RENSSELAER county with company number 109562. CLAIRE KARLICEK, PRESIDENT, THE RENSSELAER CLUB located at the address P.o. Box 421 Clifton Park, New York, 12065. Company is incorporated on October 1, 1956. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE RENSSELAER CLUB, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 109562
Initial DOS Filing Date October 1, 1956
County RENSSELAER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLAIRE KARLICEK, PRESIDENT, THE RENSSELAER CLUB
P.O. BOX 421
CLIFTON PARK, NEW YORK, 12065

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 2013 Actual THE RENSSELAER CLUB, INCORPORATED
June 20, 1973 Actual WOMEN'S CLUB OF R.P.I., INCORPORATED
October 3, 1956 Actual THE FACULTY WOMEN'S CLUB OF R.P.I., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News