We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE ROOTSTOCK GROUP LLC

THE ROOTSTOCK GROUP LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4581379. PCS VENTURES LLC located at the address 210 Lewis Street Southampton, New York, 11968. Company is incorporated on May 14, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE ROOTSTOCK GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 4581379
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PCS VENTURES LLC
210 LEWIS STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11968

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2015 Actual THE ROOTSTOCK GROUP LLC
May 21, 2014 Actual PCS VENTURES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News