We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SWITCH HTN SPORTS GROUP, LLC

THE SWITCH HTN SPORTS GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4368820. C/O SCOTT BEERS located at the address 60 Hudson Street New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SWITCH HTN SPORTS GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 4368820
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SCOTT BEERS
60 HUDSON STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 2013 Actual THE SWITCH HTN SPORTS GROUP, LLC
March 5, 2013 Actual BEERS ENTERPRISES ACQUISITION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News