We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC.

THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4188706. THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC. located at the address 281 N. 7Th Street #2 Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on December 26, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 4188706
Initial DOS Filing Date December 26, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC.
281 N. 7TH STREET #2
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2012 Actual THE TALKHOUSE HOLDINGS, INC.
January 12, 2012 Actual NEVONA.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News