We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE TON-KA-WA ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.

THE TON-KA-WA ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 19876. (1ST. DIR.) WILLIAM T. FINCH located at the address Rfd Remsen, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE TON-KA-WA ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 19876
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST. DIR.) WILLIAM T. FINCH
RFD
REMSEN, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 60000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 1935 Actual THE TON-KA-WA ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.
July 25, 1924 Actual FINCH CHEMICAL COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News