We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE TWAHIR GROUP, LLC

THE TWAHIR GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at SCHENECTADY county with company number 3824134. INCORP SERVICES, INC. located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave. Ste. 805-A Albany, New York, 12210-2822. Company is incorporated on June 17, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name THE TWAHIR GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3824134
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 2009
County SCHENECTADY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INCORP SERVICES, INC.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE. STE. 805-A
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 2013 Actual THE TWAHIR GROUP, LLC
June 17, 2009 Actual CHURCH'S FRIED CHICKEN AND PIZZA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News