We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY

THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 3835035. THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY located at the address 8290 State Road 69 P.o. Box 959 Oriskany, New York, 13424. Company is incorporated on July 16, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY
DOS ID # 3835035
Initial DOS Filing Date July 16, 2009
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY
8290 STATE ROAD 69
P.O. BOX 959
ORISKANY, NEW YORK, 13424

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2009 Actual THE W.H. ALBERY SOCIETY
July 17, 2009 Actual THE W.H. ALBERRY SOCIETY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News