We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOMAS C. MACK, P.C.

THOMAS C. MACK, P.C. is an entity registered at ORLEANS county with company number 775728. THOMAS C MACK located at the address S.a. Cook Bldg #6 534 Main St Po Box 248 Medina, New York, 14103-0248. Company is incorporated on June 11, 1982. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas C Mack Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 29, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOMAS C. MACK, P.C.
DOS ID # 775728
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 1982
County ORLEANS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 29, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS C MACK
S.A. COOK BLDG #6 534 MAIN ST
PO BOX 248
MEDINA, NEW YORK, 14103-0248
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS C MACK
S.A. COOK BLDG #6 534 MAIN ST
PO BOX 248
MEDINA, NEW YORK, 14103-0248
Principal Executive Office THOMAS C MACK
S.A. COOK BLDG #6 534 MAIN ST
PO BOX 248
MEDINA, NEW YORK, 14103-0248

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 1991 Actual THOMAS C. MACK, P.C.
June 14, 1982 Actual MACK, MARK & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News