We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC

THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3833504. THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC located at the address 21-11 44Th Avenue Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on July 13, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC
DOS ID # 3833504
Initial DOS Filing Date July 13, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC
21-11 44TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2012 Actual THOMAS C. WILSON, LLC
July 14, 2009 Actual TC WILSON, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News