We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.

THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 257856. THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C. located at the address 66 Cazenovia Street Buffalo, New York, 14220. Company is incorporated on April 2, 1973. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas M. Smith D.d.s. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.
DOS ID # 257856
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 1973
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.
66 CAZENOVIA STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14220
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS M. SMITH D.D.S.
66 CAZENOVIA STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14220
Principal Executive Office THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.
66 CAZENOVIA STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14220

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 1992 Actual THOMAS M. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.
April 1, 1973 Actual DONALD F. SMITH, D.D.S., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News