We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC.

THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2618394. THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC. located at the address Attn: Chief Executive Officer 440 Ninth Ave., 17Th Fl. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on March 20, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2618394
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC.
ATTN: CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
440 NINTH AVE., 17TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 2001 Actual THOUGHT BUBBLE PRODUCTIONS, INC.
March 20, 2001 Actual THOUGHT BUBBLE MERGER CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News