We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC.

THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3578315. THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC. located at the address 30 Amherst Court Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on October 9, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC.
DOS ID # 3578315
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC.
30 AMHERST COURT
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 2007 Actual THREE JAYS NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC.
October 9, 2007 Actual JAYSON SIANO INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News