We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TLC BUILDING & REMODELING, INC.

TLC BUILDING & REMODELING, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 3176297. CANDICE CZAPLAK located at the address 4805 E Eddy Drive Lewiston, New York, 14092. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Candice Czaplak Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TLC BUILDING & REMODELING, INC.
DOS ID # 3176297
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2005
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CANDICE CZAPLAK
4805 E EDDY DRIVE
LEWISTON, NEW YORK, 14092
Chief Executive Officer CANDICE CZAPLAK
4805 E EDDY DRIVE
LEWISTON, NEW YORK, 14092
Principal Executive Office TLC BUILDING & REMODELING, INC.
4805 E EDDY DRIVE
LEWISTON, NEW YORK, 14092

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 2007 Actual TLC BUILDING & REMODELING, INC.
March 14, 2005 Actual TENDER LIVING CARE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News