We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC.

TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3691273. TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC. located at the address 864 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11218. Company is incorporated on July 1, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 23, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC.
DOS ID # 3691273
Initial DOS Filing Date July 1, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 23, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC.
864 CONEY ISLAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2008 Actual TONY AUTO TIRE REPAIR, INC.
June 30, 2008 Actual TONY AUTO REPAIR SHOP ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News