We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC.

TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1237241. TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC. located at the address 23 Hawkton Pl Lake Grove, New York, 11755. Company is incorporated on February 23, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Anthony Bertolotti Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC.
DOS ID # 1237241
Initial DOS Filing Date February 23, 1988
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC.
23 HAWKTON PL
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755
Chief Executive Officer ANTHONY BERTOLOTTI
23 HAWKTON PL
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755
Principal Executive Office TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC.
23 HAWKTON PL
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 1998 Actual TONY BERTOLOTTI, INC.
February 23, 1988 Actual HAWKTON ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News