We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOTALLY GLAM GIRLS CLUB, INC.

TOTALLY GLAM GIRLS CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3672100. ALETHIA DANEY located at the address 113-18 207Th Street Queens Village, New York, 11429. Company is incorporated on May 13, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name TOTALLY GLAM GIRLS CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 3672100
Initial DOS Filing Date May 13, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALETHIA DANEY
113-18 207TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11429

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 21, 2008 Actual TOTALLY GLAM GIRLS CLUB, INC.
May 15, 2008 Actual TOTALLY GLAM GIRLS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News