We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC

TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4244627. TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC located at the address 2308 Monroe Avenue Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on May 8, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC
DOS ID # 4244627
Initial DOS Filing Date May 8, 2012
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC
2308 MONROE AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 15, 2012 Actual TOWN & COUNTRY GGC, LLC
May 11, 2012 Actual MICCICHE ENTERPRISES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News