We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOWNSEND TOWER ASSOCIATES L.P.

TOWNSEND TOWER ASSOCIATES L.P. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4906329. C/O ROBERT M. OLSHEVER, P.C. located at the address 148 West 24Th Street 3Rd Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 2, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOWNSEND TOWER ASSOCIATES L.P.
DOS ID # 4906329
Initial DOS Filing Date March 2, 2016
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ROBERT M. OLSHEVER, P.C.
148 WEST 24TH STREET
3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 2016 Actual TOWNSEND TOWER ASSOCIATES L.P.
March 3, 2016 Actual TOWNSEND TOWER ASSOCIATES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News