We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TOY MASTERS, INC.

TOY MASTERS, INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 1151018. T. & A. TOYS, INC. located at the address Orange Plaza Route 211 East Middletown, New York, 10940. Company is incorporated on March 8, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 24, 1997).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TOY MASTERS, INC.
DOS ID # 1151018
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 1987
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 24, 1997)

Company Address Information

DOS Process T. & A. TOYS, INC.
ORANGE PLAZA
ROUTE 211 EAST
MIDDLETOWN, NEW YORK, 10940

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 1988 Actual TOY MASTERS, INC.
March 9, 1987 Actual T. & A. TOYS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News