We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRADE2000 INC.

TRADE2000 INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2130155. TRADE2000 INC. located at the address 355 South End Ave #7L New York, New York, 10280. Company is incorporated on April 2, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Shelley Xie Li Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name TRADE2000 INC.
DOS ID # 2130155
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRADE2000 INC.
355 SOUTH END AVE #7L
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10280
Chief Executive Officer SHELLEY XIE LI
355 SOUTH END AVE #7L
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10280
Principal Executive Office TRADE2000 INC.
355 SOUTH END AVE #7L
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10280

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 1999 Actual TRADE2000 INC.
April 4, 1997 Actual TRADE 2000 FORTUNE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News