We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRENDALYTICS INNOVATION LABS, INC.

TRENDALYTICS INNOVATION LABS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4051766. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 2, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRENDALYTICS INNOVATION LABS, INC.
DOS ID # 4051766
Initial DOS Filing Date February 2, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 8, 2013 Actual TRENDALYTICS INNOVATION LABS, INC.
February 6, 2011 Actual STYLEMUSEE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News